2018/19
Loppiaishisut Finsko – sprint (D, H), klasika (D, H)
M Norska
 – klasika (D, H, D20, H20)
ČP NMNMsprint, krátká
ČP Ramsau – sprint (HDH20D20), sprint (HD), sprint (HD), krátká (HD)
M Estonska – sprint (D, H), krátká (D, H), klasika (D, H), mixy (D, H)
M Litvy – sprint (D, H), krátká (D, H), klasika (D, H), štafety (D, H)
ME Turecko – sprint (D, H), krátká (D, H), klasika (D, H), štafety (DH), mixy

2017/18
SP Finsko – sprint (D, H), krátká (D, H), klasika (D, H)
ER Finsko – krátká (D, H), klasika (D, H)
ČP Silberhüttekrátká, klasika
M Norska – krátká (D20, H20, D18, H18), klasika (D, H, D20, H20, D18, H18)
M Bulharska – klasika (D, H)
ME + SP Bulharsko – sprint (D, H), krátká (D, H), klasika (D, H), štafety (D1D2, D3, H1, H2, H3)
M Estonska – sprint (D, H), krátká (D, H), klasika (D, H), mixy (D, H)
AMS Estosnko – sprint (DH), stíhačka (D, H), krátká (D, H), mixy (D, H)
SP USA – sprint (D, H), krátká (D1, D2, H1, H2), mixy (D, H)

2016/17
Loppiaishisut Finsko – sprint (D, H, D17, H17), krátká (D, H, D17, H17)
M Põlvy Estonsko – sprint (D, H), krátká (D, H)
ME Finsko – sprint (D, H), krátká (D, H), klasika (D, H), štafety (DH), mixy (D, H)
M Estonska – sprint (D, H)
M Finska
 – dlouhá (D, H)

2015/16
SP Finsko – sprint (D, H), krátká (D, H), klasika (D, H), mixy (D, D 6. úsek, H)
ER Finsko – 1. den (D, H), 2. den (D, H)
Víkend Estonsko – sprint (D, H), krátká (D, H)
AMS Rusko – sprint (DH), stíhačka (D, H), krátká (D, H), mixy (D, H)
ME + SP Rakousko – sprint (D, H), krátká (D, H), klasika (D, H), štafety (D, H), mixy
M Estonska – sprint (D, H), krátká (D, H), klasika (D, H)
M Finska – krátká (D, H), dlouhá (D, H, D20, H20)

2014/15
ER Finsko – 1. den (D, H), 2. den (D, H)
ME Švýcarsko – sprint (D, H), krátká (D, H), klasika (D, H), štafety (D1D2D3H1H2H3), mixy (D, H)
M Finska
– dlouhá (D, H), stíhačka (D, H)
MS Norsko  – sprint (D, H), krátká (D, H), klasika (D, H), štafety (DH), mixy
M Estonska – sprint (D, H), klasika (D, H)
SOT Rakousko – sprint (D, H), klasika (D, H)
M Finska – klasika (D, H, D16, H16), dlouhá (D, H), štafety (D, H)

2013/14
WRE Švédsko – sprint (D, H), krátká (D, H)
SP Finsko – krátká (D, H), mixy (DH), klasika (D, H), krátká (D, H), sprint (D, H)
SP Norsko – sprint (D, H), krátká (D, H)
SP Švédsko – krátká (D, H), stíhačka (D, H), klasika (D, H), štafety (D, H)
MSJ + MED Estonsko – sprint (D20, H20, D17, H17), krátká (D20, H20, D17, H17), klasika (D20, H20, D17, H17), štafety (D20, H20, D17, H17)
ME + SP Rusko – sprint (D, H), krátká (D, H), klasika (D, H), dlouhá (D, H), štafety (D1D2, D3, H1, H2, H3), mixy (D, H)
CISM Finsko – krátká (D, H)
M Finska – sprint (D, H), krátká (D, H), dlouhá (D, H)

2012/13
ER Finsko – krátká (D, H), klasika (D, H), štafety (D, H)
M Estonska
– sprint (D, H), stíhačka (D, H), klasika (D, H)
ME Lotyšsko – klasika (D, H), štafety (D, H)
MS Kazachstán
 – sprint (D, H), krátká (D, H), klasika (D, H), štafety (D, H)
LL Finsko – sprint (D, H), krátká (D, H), dlouhá (D, H)

2011/12
ER Finsko – krátká (D, H), klasika (D, H), štafety (D, H)
M Estonska
– sprint (D, H), klasika (D, H)
M Põlvy Estonsko – sprint (D, H), klasika (D, H)
Loppiaishisut Finsko – sprint (D, H), krátká (D, H)
LT Finsko1, 2, 3, 4, 5
M Finska – krátká (D, H), stíhačka (D, H)
SP Švédsko – krátká (D, H)
LL Finsko – sprint (D, H), krátká (D, H), dlouhá (D, H)

2010/11
ER Finsko – 1. den (D, H), 2. den (D, H)
Norsko
– sprint (D, H)
VO Norsko
– krátká (D, H), klasika (D, H)
SOT Švédsko
– krátká (D, H), hromaďák (D, H)
M Norska 
– krátká (D, H), štafety (D, H)
ME Norsko – sprint (D, H), krátká (D, H1, H2), klasika (D, H), štafety (D, H)
M Finska – štafety (D1, D2, D3, H1, H2, H3), krátká (D, H), dlouhá (D, H)
LT Finsko1, 2, 3, 4, 5
MS Švédsko – sprint (D, H), krátká (D1, D2, H1, H2), klasika (D1, D2H1, H2), mixy, štafety (D, H)

2009/10
CISM Itálie – štafety (D, H)
M Finska – štafety (D3, H1, H2, H3), krátká (D, H), klasika (D, H), dlouhá (D, H)
LT Finsko3, 4, 7

Share